Randy Tate

Name: Randy Tate

AKA: Randy J. Tate

Born: 23-Nov-1965

Birthplace: Puyallup, WA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman from Washington, 1995-97

Comments

comments