Randy Travis

Name: Randy Travis

AKA: Randy Bruce Traywick

Born: 4-May-1959

Birthplace: Marshville, NC

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Country Musician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Country music artist, has 25 top ten hits

Comments

comments