Ray Kurzweil

Name: Ray Kurzweil

AKA: Raymond C. Kurzweil

Born: 12-Feb-1948

Birthplace: Queens, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Inventor, Computer Programmer, Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Age of Spiritual Machines

Comments

comments