Raymond F. Lederer

Name: Raymond F. Lederer

AKA: Raymond Francis Lederer

Born: 19-May-1938

Birthplace: Philadelphia, PA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman snagged in ABSCAM

Comments

comments