Richard Grieco

Name: Richard Grieco

AKA: Richard Grieco, Jr.

Born: 23-Mar-1965

Birthplace: Watertown, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor, Model

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Officer Dennis Booker on 21 Jump Street

Comments

comments