Richard Scrushy

Name: Richard Scrushy

AKA: Richard M. Scrushy

Born: Aug-1952

Birthplace: Florala, AL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business, Criminal

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Imprisoned CEO of HealthSouth

Comments

comments