Richard Thomas

Name: Richard Thomas

AKA: Richard Earl Thomas

Born: 13-Jun-1951

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: John Boy on The Waltons

Comments

comments