Robben W. Fleming

Name: Robben W. Fleming

AKA: Robben Wright Fleming

Born: 18-Dec-1916

Birthplace: Paw Paw, IL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Educator

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: President, University of Michigan, 1968-78

Comments

comments