Robert Clary

Name: Robert Clary

AKA: Robert Max Widerman

Born: 1-Mar-1926

Birthplace: Paris, France

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: LeBeau on Hogan’s Heroes

Comments

comments