Robert Novak

Name: Robert Novak

AKA: Robert David Sanders Novak

Born: 26-Feb-1931

Birthplace: Joliet, IL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Columnist, Pundit

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Conservative ideologue, outed Valerie Plame

Comments

comments