Robyn Lively

Name: Robyn Lively

AKA: Robyn Elaine Lively

Born: 7-Feb-1972

Birthplace: Powder Springs, GA

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Lana Milford on Twin Peaks

Comments

comments