Rod Barnes

Name: Rod Barnes

AKA: Rodrick Barnes

Born: 8-Jan-1966

Birthplace: Benonia, MS

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Basketball

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Georgia State Head Coach

Comments

comments