Rod Chandler

Name: Rod Chandler

AKA: Rodney Dennis Chandler

Born: 13-Jul-1942

Birthplace: La Grande, OR

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Congressman from Washington, 1983-93

Comments

comments