Rod Serling

Name: Rod Serling

AKA: Edwin Rodman Serling

Born: 25-Dec-1924

Birthplace: Syracuse, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Creator of The Twilight Zone

Comments

comments