Rose McGowan

Name: Rose McGowan

AKA: Rose Arianna McGowan

Born: 5-Sep-1973

Birthplace: Florence, Italy

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Paige Matthews on Charmed

Comments

comments