Rosendo Parra

Name: Rosendo Parra

AKA: Rosendo G. Parra

Born: 12-Nov-1959

Birthplace: Guayaquil, Ecuador

Gender: Male

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Senior VP, Dell Computers

Comments

comments