Ross Douthat

Name: Ross Douthat

AKA: Ross Gregory Douthat

Born: 28-Nov-1979

Birthplace: San Francisco, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Columnist

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: New York Times columnist

Comments

comments