Sarah Hyland

Name: Sarah Hyland

AKA: Sarah Jane Hyland

Born: 24-Nov-1990

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Haley Dunphy on Modern Family

Comments

comments