Sepp Blatter

Name: Sepp Blatter

AKA: Joseph Sepp Blatter

Born: 10-Mar-1936

Birthplace: Visp, Switzerland

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Soccer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Switzerland

Description: 8th FIFA President

Comments

comments