Shelby Foote

Name: Shelby Foote

AKA: Shelby Dade Foote, Jr.

Born: 17-Nov-1916

Birthplace: Greenville, MS

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Author, Historian

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Shiloh

Comments

comments