Sofia Coppola

Name: Sofia Coppola

AKA: Sofia Carmina Coppola

Born: 14-May-1971

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Film Director, Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Lost in Translation

Comments

comments