Stanley Fafara

Name: Stanley Fafara

AKA: Stanley Albert Fafara

Born: 20-Sep-1949

Birthplace: San Francisco, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Whitey on Leave It to Beaver

Comments

comments