Stephen Babcock

Name: Stephen Babcock

AKA: Stephen Moulton Babcock

Born: 22-Oct-1843

Birthplace: Bridgewater, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Chemist, Agriculturalist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Chemistry of milk

Comments

comments