Stepin Fetchit

Name: Stepin Fetchit

AKA: Lincoln Theodore Monroe Andrew Perry

Born: 30-May-1902

Birthplace: Key West, FL

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Professional black stereotype

Comments

comments