Stuart Symington

Name: Stuart Symington

AKA: William Stuart Symington, Jr.

Born: 26-Jun-1901

Birthplace: Amherst, MA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician, Business

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: US Senator from Missouri, 1953-76

Comments

comments