Suleyman Demirel

Name: Suleyman Demirel

AKA: Süleyman Demirel

Born: 1-Nov-1924

Birthplace: Islamköy, Isparta, Turkey

Gender: Male

Race: Middle Eastern

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Turkey

Description: President of Turkey, 1993-2000

Comments

comments