T-Bone Burnett

Name: T-Bone Burnett

AKA: Joseph Henry Burnett

Born: 14-Jan-1948

Birthplace: St. Louis, MO

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Musician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Blues/country producer and performer

Comments

comments