T. R. Fraser

Name: T. R. Fraser

AKA: Thomas Richard Fraser

Born: 5-Feb-1841

Birthplace: Calcutta, India

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Scientist, Doctor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Scotland

Description: Made poison and venom into medicine

Comments

comments