T. S. Stribling

Name: T. S. Stribling

AKA: Thomas Sigismund Stribling

Born: 4-Mar-1881

Birthplace: Clifton, TN

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Novelist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Store

Comments

comments