Tabatha Cash

Name: Tabatha Cash

AKA: Celine Barbe

Born: 27-Dec-1973

Birthplace: Paris, France

Gender: Female

Race: Multiracial

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Pornstar

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: France

Description: Gangbang Girl #9, Lesbomania #2

Comments

comments