Talia Shire

Name: Talia Shire

AKA: Talia Rose Coppola

Born: 25-Apr-1946

Birthplace: Lake Success, Long Island, NY

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Connie in The Godfather

Comments

comments