Tammi Terrell

Name: Tammi Terrell

AKA: Thomasina Montgomery

Born: 29-Apr-1945

Birthplace: Philadelphia, PA

Gender: Female

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Singer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Singing partner with Marvin Gaye

Comments

comments