Thomas E. Everhart

Name: Thomas E. Everhart

AKA: Thomas Eugene Everhart

Born: 15-Feb-1932

Birthplace: Kansas City, MO

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Physicist, Educator

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: President of CalTech, 1987-97

Comments

comments