Thomas J. Herbert

Name: Thomas J. Herbert

AKA: Thomas James Herbert

Born: 28-Oct-1894

Birthplace: Cleveland, OH

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Governor of Ohio, 1947-49

Comments

comments