Thomas J. Walsh

Name: Thomas J. Walsh

AKA: Thomas James Walsh

Born: 12-Jun-1859

Birthplace: Two Rivers, WI

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: US Senator from Montana, 1913-33

Comments

comments