Thomas W. Pauken

Name: Thomas W. Pauken

AKA: Thomas Weir Pauken

Born: 11-Jun-1944

Birthplace: Victoria, TX

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Activist, Government

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Conservative activist

Comments

comments