Tina Cole

Name: Tina Cole

AKA: Christina Yvonne Cole

Born: 4-Aug-1943

Birthplace: Hollywood, CA

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Katie on My Three Sons

Comments

comments