Tom Bosley

Name: Tom Bosley

AKA: Thomas Edward Bosley

Born: 1-Oct-1927

Birthplace: Chicago, IL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Dad on Happy Days

Comments

comments