Tom Bradley

Name: Tom Bradley

AKA: Thomas J. Bradley

Born: 27-Dec-1917

Birthplace: Calvert, TX

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Mayor of Los Angeles, 1973-93

Comments

comments