Tom Magliozzi

Name: Tom Magliozzi

AKA: Thomas Louis Magliozzi

Born: 28-Jun-1937

Birthplace: East Cambridge, MA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Radio Personality

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: “”Don’t drive like my brother””

Comments

comments