Tyra Banks

Name: Tyra Banks

AKA: Tyra Lynne Banks

Born: 4-Dec-1973

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Gender: Female

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Model, Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: America’s Next Top Model

Comments

comments