Ursula K. Le Guin

Name: Ursula K. Le Guin

AKA: Ursula Kroeber

Born: 21-Oct-1929

Birthplace: Berkeley, CA

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Novelist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Left Hand of Darkness

Comments

comments