Usher

Name: Usher

AKA: Usher Raymond IV

Born: 14-Oct-1978

Birthplace: Dallas, TX [1]

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Musician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: You Make Me Wanna

Comments

comments