Utada Hikaru

Name: Utada Hikaru

AKA: Hikaru Utada

Born: 19-Jan-1983

Birthplace: New York City

Gender: Female

Race: Asian

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Singer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: J-Pop crossover singer

Comments

comments