V. S. Naipaul

Name: V. S. Naipaul

AKA: Vidiadhar Surajprasad Naipaul

Born: 17-Aug-1932

Birthplace: Chaguanas, Trinidad

Gender: Male

Race: Asian/Indian

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: A House for Mr. Biswas

Comments

comments