Vail Pittman

Name: Vail Pittman

AKA: Vail Montgomery Pittman

Born: 17-Sep-1880

Birthplace: Vicksburg, MS

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Governor of Nevada, 1945-51

Comments

comments