Val Kilmer

Name: Val Kilmer

AKA: Val Edward Kilmer

Born: 31-Dec-1959

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Real Genius

Comments

comments