Valerie Bertinelli

Name: Valerie Bertinelli

AKA: Valerie Anne Bertinelli

Born: 23-Apr-1960

Birthplace: Wilmington, DE

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: One Day at a Time

Comments

comments