Van Cliburn

Name: Van Cliburn

AKA: Harvey Lavan Cliburn, Jr.

Born: 12-Jul-1934

Birthplace: Shreveport, LA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Gay [1]

Occupation: Pianist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Piano prodigy

Comments

comments