Van Heflin

Name: Van Heflin

AKA: Emmett Evan Heflin, Jr.

Born: 13-Dec-1910

Birthplace: Walters, OK

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Till the Clouds Roll By

Comments

comments